Menü Kapat

2019 YILI TÜRKİYE PİRAT LİGİ KAYIT LİSTESİ

1) TUR 6141 –  TUZLA Yelken ve Su Sporları Kulübü – (Mustafa Sakar- Zeynep Bozdoğan) – YERLİ
2) TUR 2002 – IYK – (Can Gümüşdal-Emre Ayan) – YABANCI
3) TUR 7 – IZMIT Yelken Kulübü – (Lütfü Ceylan-Kerim Işıklar) – YERLİ
4) TUR 967  – KALAMIS Yelken Kulübü – (Mustafa Durna-Ekin OlcanŞahin) – YERLİ
5) TUR 212  – MYK – (Metin Hekimoğlu-Müfit Tezel) – YERLİ
6) TUR 232  – MYK – (Barış Harmankaya-Sami Uslu) – YERLİ
7) TUR 1905 – GS YK – (Çağlan Kuruner-Bedii Atasagun) YABANCI
8) TUR 1881 –  Bayramoğlu yelken Kulübü – (Erdinç Pulat-Ece Çkar) – YERLİ
9) TUR 1981 – KALAMIŞ Yelken Kulübü – (Mert Tanınmış-Mustafa Murat Sever-Kadir Pirasoğlu) – YERLİ
10) TUR 12 – GÖLCÜK YELKEN KULÜBÜ – (Rasim Zülfükaroğlu-Ünsal Koldemir) – YERLİ
11) TUR 777 – Fenerbahçe Yelken Kulübü – (Burak Cora-İrfan Papila)- YABANCI
12) TUR 4405 – Marmara Yelken Kulübü – (Yusuf Burçin Ahızkal-Alper Algüneş)- YABANCI
13) TUR 221 – İstanbul Yelken Kulübü – (Alper Ekim-Atakan Denizer)- YABANCI
14) TUR 156 – İstanbul Yelken Kulübü – (Murat Yücel-Erhan Civelek-Ferruh Yegani) – YERLİ
15) TUR 1967 – İstanbul Yelken Kulübü – (Murat Suntay-Barış Ünlü)- YABANCI
16) TUR 1616 – Bursa Yelken Kulübü – (Mustafa Öncü-Nadir Akın) – YERLİ
17) TUR 1212 – Istanbul Yelkem Kulübü – (Haluk Suntay – Irfan Gezici)- YABANCI
18) TUR 678 – Istanbul Yelken Kulübü – (Emre Tuksal -Derin Tuksal)- YABANCI
19) TUR 222 –  Şişecam Yelken Kulübü – YERLİ
20) TUR 211 – Şişecam Yelken Kulubü – YABANCI
21) TUR 300 – Bayramoğlu Yelken Kulübü – YERLİ
22) TUR 303 – Bayramoğlu Yelken Kulübü – (Aylin Kılıçaslan-Osman Kılıç) – YERLİ
23) TUR 120 – Bayramoğlu Yelken Kulübü – (İlhan Buğra-Eren Sedid Ulutaş) – YERLİ
24) TUR 152 – Istanbul Yelken Kulübü – (Gencer Emiroğlu / Melih ) – YERLİ
25) TUR 505 – Izmit Yelken Kulübü – (Tayyar Alp Özkan / R.S.Tecimer Özkan) – YERLİ
26) TUR 8 – İzmit Yelken Kulübü  – (Murat Tırpancı) – AHŞAP
27) TUR 151 – İstanbul Yelken Kulübü – (Bahadır Bozbağ-M.Fatih Gökmen) – YERLİ
28) TUR 127 – Şişecam Yelken Kulübü – (Menderes Tosun- Elif Lermi Bekdemir) – YERLİ
29) TUR 230 – Yarımca yelken Kulübü – (Ganican Akalp-Hüseyin Can Demir) – YERLİ
30) TUR 4103 – Marmara Yelken Kulübü – (Nafiz Burçin Kandemir-Barlas Atila)- YABANCI
31) TUR 1353 – Turgut Kıran Yelken Topluluğu – (Akın Özdemir-Saitcan Büyük-Arda Ege Oktay) – YERLİ
32) TUR 401 –  Kaytazdare Yelken Kulübü – (Kerem Kılıç-Ceren Çiçek) – YERLİ
33) TUR 400 – Kaytazdere Yelken Kulübü – (Eren Can Altun-Atacan Aloğlu)
34) TUR 533 – Kaytazdere Yelken Kulübü – (İlayda Cansu Tüfekçi-Enes Aytar)
35) TUR 500 – Kaytazdere Telken Kulübü – (Sertay Budak-Emre Demirci)